Programme du week-end

13 juin 2014 - 17:59

BATREL Florian (2000) FRA

100 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 4couloir 41:04.01Samedi 14 Juin15h47

50 Papillon Messieurssérie 4couloir 732.31Samedi 14 Juin16h30

400 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 2couloir 24:47.03Dimanche 15 Juin09h19

100 Dos Messieurssérie 3couloir 31:13.58Dimanche 15 Juin09h38

50 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 4couloir 529.60Dimanche 15 Juin10h18

100 Papillon Messieurssérie 4couloir 11:12.01Dimanche 15 Juin15h45

50 Dos Messieurssérie 2couloir 435.71Dimanche 15 Juin16h17

 

BOURDON Simon (2000) FRA

100 Dos Messieurssérie 2couloir 81:24.38Dimanche 15 Juin09h35

50 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 2couloir 632.59Dimanche 15 Juin10h16

100 Brasse Messieurssérie 1couloir 51:31.19Dimanche 15 Juin15h25

50 Dos Messieurssérie 1couloir 538.83Dimanche 15 Juin16h15

 

DOUYERE Florian (1999) FRA

100 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 6couloir 81:01.22Samedi 14 Juin15h51

50 Papillon Messieurssérie 5couloir 429.77Samedi 14 Juin16h31

200 Papillon Messieurssérie 1couloir 52:47.97Dimanche 15 Juin10h02

50 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 7couloir 226.94Dimanche 15 Juin10h22

200 4 Nages Messieurssérie 3couloir 62:35.06Dimanche 15 Juin15h14

100 Papillon Messieurssérie 4couloir 61:06.19Dimanche 15 Juin15h45

 

GOMES Jordao (1998) FRA

100 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 5couloir 51:02.42Samedi 14 Juin15h49

200 Dos Messieurssérie 2couloir 32:32.41Samedi 14 Juin16h06

50 Papillon Messieurssérie 4couloir 431.44Samedi 14 Juin16h30

 

GOMES Savio (2000) FRA

100 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 2couloir 61:09.09Samedi 14 Juin15h44

200 Dos Messieurssérie 2couloir 12:55.28Samedi 14 Juin16h06

50 Papillon Messieurssérie 2couloir 434.63Samedi 14 Juin16h27

 

LEFEBVRE Louis (2000) FRA

100 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 5couloir 71:03.87Samedi 14 Juin15h49

50 Brasse Messieurssérie 3couloir 636.84Samedi 14 Juin16h17

50 Papillon Messieurssérie 4couloir 531.69Samedi 14 Juin16h30

400 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 2couloir 74:50.82Dimanche 15 Juin09h19

200 Brasse Messieurssérie 2couloir 73:02.32Dimanche 15 Juin09h54

50 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 5couloir 729.28Dimanche 15 Juin10h19

200 4 Nages Messieurssérie 3couloir 12:38.89Dimanche 15 Juin15h14

 

MORISSE Alex (1999) FRA

100 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 4couloir 31:04.88Samedi 14 Juin15h47

50 Papillon Messieurssérie 4couloir 133.16Samedi 14 Juin16h30

100 Dos Messieurssérie 3couloir 71:14.69Dimanche 15 Juin09h38

50 Nage Libre Messieurssérie 5couloir 129.29Dimanche 15 Juin10h19

200 4 Nages Messieurssérie 2couloir 32:45.79Dimanche 15 Juin15h11

100 Papillon Messieurssérie 3couloir 71:15.32Dimanche 15 Juin15h43

50 Dos Messieurssérie 3couloir 234.93Dimanche 15 Juin16h18

 

AUBER Suzon(1998) FRA

100 Nage Libre Damessérie 3couloir 51:14.58Samedi 14 Juin15h34

50 Brasse Damessérie 3couloir 141.93Samedi 14 Juin16h13

 

CARLO Josephine (1997) FRA

100 Nage Libre Damessérie 4couloir 11:12.58Samedi 14 Juin15h36

200 Dos Damessérie 1couloir 63:00.19Samedi 14 Juin15h55

50 Papillon Damessérie 2couloir 338.92Samedi 14 Juin16h21

 

DUCHEMIN Camille (1999) FRA

100 Nage Libre Damessérie 5couloir 41:05.89Samedi 14 Juin15h38

50 Brasse Damessérie 3couloir 536.42Samedi 14 Juin16h13

400 Nage Libre Damessérie 2couloir 64:56.34Dimanche 15 Juin09h06

200 Brasse Damessérie 2couloir 42:48.73Dimanche 15 Juin09h46

200 4 Nages Damessérie 2couloir 62:45.73Dimanche 15 Juin15h03

100 Brasse Damessérie 3couloir 51:19.48Dimanche 15 Juin15h23

 

MOREL Laurena (2000) FRA

100 Nage Libre Damessérie 3couloir 21:15.40Samedi 14 Juin15h34

50 Brasse Damessérie 2couloir 745.65Samedi 14 Juin16h11

50 Papillon Damessérie 3couloir 737.94Samedi 14 Juin16h23

100 Dos Damessérie 2couloir 31:26.89Dimanche 15 Juin09h27

50 Nage Libre Damessérie 3couloir 633.92Dimanche 15 Juin10h09

200 4 Nages Damessérie 1couloir 73:10.54Dimanche 15 Juin15h00

100 Brasse Damessérie 2couloir 51:41.49Dimanche 15 Juin15h20

50 Dos Damessérie 2couloir 438.28Dimanche 15 Juin16h12

Commentaires

Aucun événement sportif

Contribuez au site de votre club !

 Devenir membre
+